Facebook
Instagram @Mud_Race_LV

2022.gada 1.posma dalībnieki

08/04/2022

ATV 1000

1. Norbert Mechovic LT / RM800 / MoToForceAtv 

2. Sten Murro EE / CanAm XMR / “SM Racing”

3. Gedas Kalinauskas LT / CanAm Renegade XMR /  “Purvo Sernai Utena”

4. Atis Bruņinieks LV / CanAm Outlander 

5. Hando Koger EE / CanAm Renegade / “HK”

6. Rolands Puravs LV / CanAm Renegade  / “SDK”

7. Hendrik Laur EE / CanAm Renegade / “Vesirott”

8. Taivo Tehvand EE / CanAM XMR / “Vesirott”

9. Daividas Rudokas LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Šernai Utena”


ATV750

1. Edvīns Zbitkovskis LV / CanAm Outlander XMR 

2. Jānis Burka LV / CanAm Outlander / “Burka Racing”

3. Andis Moisejevs LV / CanAm Renegade / “Burka Racing”

4. Guntis Lazdiņš LV / CanAm Outlander

5. Šarunas Zaranka LT / CanAm Outlander

6. Titas Butkus LT / Suzuki Kingquad / “Taurages ATV Klubas”

7. Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs LV / CanAm Renegade 


ATV Hobby

1. Artis Strelkovs LV / CanAm Renegade XXC 

2. Norbert Mechovic LT / RM800 / MoToForceAtv

3. Gedas Krasauskas LT / CanAm Outlander / “Panevezio klubas Bebrai”

4. Mantas Goda LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Sernai”

5. Jānis Gruzniņš LV / Kawasaki Brute Force / “Sēļi”

6. Valters Lubiņš LV / CanAm Renegade / “Burka Racing”

7. Adolis Budreika LT / CanAm / “Purvo Sernai Utena”

8. Intars Petrovs LV / CanAm Outlander

9. Artis Konstants LV / CanAm Outlander 

10. Aigars Lazdiņš LV / CanAm Renegade

11. Aivars Vilcāns LV / CanAm Renegade

12. Kestutis Gražys LT / CanAm Outlander / “Panežys Bebrai”

13. Kalev Koivsaar EE / CanAm XXC 

14. Paulius Urbonas LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Šernai Utena”

15. Jorma Suumann EE / CanAm 1000R 

16. Mantas Švečkus LT / CanAm Renegade / “Purvo Šernai”

17. Edgars Surgunts LV / CanAm Renegade 


CT1

1. Ilmārs Lubiņš / Baiba Lubiņa LV / “Burka Racing”

2. Andrejs Brehovs / Deniss Boļšakovs LV / “Brothers Team”

3. Vadims Seleckis / Sanita Selecka LV / “Vadims Seleckis Offroad team”

4. Juris Jansons / Lauris Seļuks LV / “Mud Hunters”

5. Pauls Feodorovs / Oskars Bērziņš LV / “Mud Hunters”

6. Ivar Haabsaar / Ullar Sikk EE / “Ohh&Ahh”


CT2

1. Jānis Burka / Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs LV / “Burka Racing”

2. Kārlis Sietnieks / Mārtiņš Kesus LV / “4x4 Liepāja”

3. Mairis Jurka / Edgars Ozoliņš LV / “Ape Team”

4. Olafs Liepiņš / Leo Liepiņš LV / “Liepiņi”

5. Ģirts Gailītis / Guntis Puzulis LV / “GMSworkshop”

6. Valdis Ločmelis / Aivis Kušķis LV / “VL Team”

7. Andris Tivčs / Raivis Sproģis LV / “7”


CT Standart