Facebook
Instagram @Mud_Race_LV

14/07/2022

ATV 1000

1.Gedas Kalinauskas LT / CanAm Renegade / “Purvo Šernai Utena”

2. Arturas Šilinskis LT / CanAm Outlander / “Šauliai”

3. Hendrik Laur EE / CanAm Renegade / “Vesirott”

4. Hando Koger EE / CanAm Renegade / “HK”

5. Rolands Puravs LV / CanAm Renegade / “SDK”

6. Valters Lubiņš LV / CanAm Renegade / “Burka Racing”

7. Atis Bruņinieks LV / CanAm Outlander

8. Gatis Grunte LV / Polaris Scrambler / “Gosha Racing”

9. Daividas Rudokas LT / CanAm Outlander / “Utenos Metalai”


ATV750

1. Artis Konstants LV / CanAm Outlander 

2. Guntis Lazdiņš LV / CanAm Outlander

3. Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs LV / CanAm Renegade

4. Mantas Goda LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Šernai Utena”

5. Jānis Burka LV / CanAm Outlander / “Burka Racing”

6. Andis Moisejevs LV / CanAm Renegade / “Burka Racing”

7. Edvīns Zbitkovskis LV / CanAm Outlander

8. Sarunas Zaranka LT / CanAm Outlander 

9. Titas Buitkus LT / Suzuki Kingquad / “Taurages ATV Klubas”


ATV Hobby

1. Intars Petrovs LV / CanAm Outlander

2. Henri Samuel EE / CanAm Renegade / “OU nalg ja volg”

3. Meelis Kuhi EE / CanAm Outlander / “MK Race”

4. Renee Nurm EE / CanAm Renegade / “Kaugumotoklubi”

5. Aigars Lazdiņš LV / CanAm Renegade 

6. Ridas Vidžiūnas LT / CanAm Renegade / “Purvo serniokas - Vilnius”

7. Edgaes Surgunts LV / CanAm Renagde

8. Arturas Kestys LT / CanAm Renegade / “ATV Purviniai”

9. Nerijus Uikys LT / CanAm Outlander / “ATV Purviniai”

10. Mantas Svečkus LT / CanAm Renegade 


CT1

1. Ernests Purakalns / Dāvis Drubiņš LV / “APE Team”

2. Artūrs Vītols / Andrejs Jēgers LV 

3. Juris Jansons / Lauris Seļuks LV / “Mud Hunters”

4. Ilmārs Lubiņš / Baiba Lubiņa LV / “Burka Racing”

5. Antons Brehovs / Mārtiņš Lapiņš LV / “Brothers Team”

6. Andrejs Brehovs / Deniss Boļšakovs LV / “Brothers Team”

7. Pauls Feodorovs / Oskars Bērziņš LV / “Mud Hunters”

8. Vadims Seleckis / Sanita Selecka LV / “Vadims Seleckis Offroad Team”


CT2

1. Valdis Ločmelis / Aivis Kušķis LV / “VL Team”

2.  Ģirts Gailītis / Guntis Puzulis LV / “GMS Workshop”

3. Mairis Jurka / Edgars Ozoliņš LV / “APE Team”

4. Olafs Liepiņš / Leo Liepiņš LV / “Liepiņi”

5. Jānis Burka / Mārtiņš Dambītis LV / “Burka Racing”

6. Kārlis Sietnieks / Mārtiņš Kesus LV / “4x4 Liepāja”

7. Ints Freibergs / Aivis Japins LV / “INC Motors”


CT Standart