Instagram @Mud_Race_LV

18/10/2021

ATV 1000

1. Ilmārs Lubiņš LV / “Burka racing” / Can Am renegade

2. Gatis Grunte LV / “Grunte Racing” / Polaris Scrambler

3. Jānis Caune LV / Can Am Renegade


ATV750

1. Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs LV / Can Am Renegade


ATV Hobby

1. Artis Strelkovs LV / Can Am Renegade

2. Intars Petrovs LV / Can Am Outlander

3. Kaspars Bogdanovičs LV / Can Am Outlander

4. Gedas Kalinauskas LT / “Purvo Šernai Utena” / Can Am Outlander


CT1

1. Juris Jansons / Lauris Seļuks LV / “Mud Hunters”

2. Pauls Feodorovs / Valters Feodorovs LV / “Mud Hunters”


CT2

1. Vladislavs Bergmanis /Aivis Japins LV / “Novators”

2. Kārlis Sietnieks / Valentīns Kormiļcevs LV / “Silrak”

3. Mairis Jurka / Edgars Ozoliņš LV / “Ape Team”


CT Standart

1. Armands Auza / Jānis Sproģis LV / “Liepāja”

13/10/2021

ATV HOBBY

7:00 – 8:00 Registration

8:00 – 8:30 Technical commission

9:00 - 1st run Start

9:40 - 1st run Finish

12:50 - 2nd run Start

13:30 - 2nd run Finish

ATV 750 / ATV 1000

7:50 – 8:50 Registration

8:50 – 9:20 Technical commission

9:50 - 1st run Start

10:50 - 1st run Finish

12:50 - 2nd run Start

13:30 - 2nd run Finish

CT1 / CT2

9:05 – 10:05 Registration

10:05 – 10:35 Technical commission

11:05 - 1st run Start

12:35 - 1st run Finish

12:50 - 2nd run Start

13:30 - 2nd run Finish

CT STANDART

18:00 – 18:55 Registration

18:30 – 18:55 Technical commission

19:00 - Start

20:00 - Finish

04/10/2021

We just opened registration for last 4th stage “Offroad Land Grobina” which will take place on 06.11.2021.

27/09/2021

4th Stage “Ape Trophy” is canceled. See you at the closing stage  “Grobina Offroad land” 05-07.11.2021.

3.stage Participants

23/09/2021

ATV 1000

1. Gatis Grunte LV / “Grunte Racing” / Polaris Scrambler

2. Ilmārs Lubiņš LV / “Burka Racing” /  Can Am Renegade

3. Hendrik Laur EE / “Iron Baltic” / Can Am Renegade

4. Dainis Ignatāns LV / “DDRE” / Can Am Renegade

5. Taivo Tehvand EE / “Vesirott” / Can Am Renegade

6. Daividas Rudokas LT / “Purvo Šernai - Utena” / Can Am Outlander

7. Povilas Ignatavičius LT / “Šaulia Velniai” / Can Am Renegade

8. Hando Koger EE / “HK” / Can Am Renegade

9. Raido Asula EE / “Metsatagune Club / Can Am Outlander

10. Sten Murro EE / “SM Racing” / Can Am XMR

11. Andris Treiliņš LV / Can Am Outlander


ATV750

1. Andis Moisejevs LV / “Burka Racing” /  Can Am Renegade

2. Jānis Burka LV / “Burka Racing” / Can Am Outlander

3. Mantyas Goda LT / “Purvo Šernai” / Can Am Renegade

4. Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs LV / Can Am Renegade

5. Tomas Mikulenas LT / “Purvo Šernai” / Can Am Outlander

6. Guntis Lazdiņš LV / Can Am Outlander

7. Meelis Kuhi EE / “MK Race” / Can Am Outlander

8. Edvīns Zbitkovskis LV / Can Am XMR


ATV Hobby

1. Eduards Grāvītis LV / “DEK Racing” / Can Am Renegade

2. Baiba Lubiņa LV / “Burka Racing” / Can Am Outlander

3. Artis Strelkovs LV / Can Am Renegade

4. Ingus Liepiņš LV / Can Am Outlander

5. Gedas Kalinauskas LT / “Purvo Šernai” / Can Am Outlander

6. Atis Bruņinieks LV / Can Am Outlander

7. Intars Petrovs LV / Can Am Outlander

8. Jānis Zbitkovskis LV / Can Am XMR

9. Kestutis Grazys LT / “Bebrai” / Can Am Outlander

10. Aigars Lazdiņš LV / Can Am Renegade

11. Pēteris Beķeris LV / Yamaha Grizzly

12. Kaspars Bogdanovičs LV / Can Am Outlander

13. Aivars Vilcāns LV / Can Am Renegade


CT1

1. Vadims Seleckis / Sanita Selecka LV / “Vadims Seleckis Offroad Team”

2. Ivo Rumba / Madara Rumba LV 

3. Ernests Purakalns / Dāvis Drubiņš LV / “Ape Team”

4. Ivar Haabsaar / Üllar Sikk EE / “OHH&AHH”

5. Juris Jansons / Lauris Seļuks LV / “Mud Hunters”


CT2

1. Mairis Jurka / Edgars Ozoliņš LV / “Ape Team”

2. Kārlis Sietnieks / Valentīns Kormiļcevs LV / “Silrak”

3. Olafs Liepiņš / Dzintars Liepiņš LV / “Liepiņi”

4. Edvīns Vansovičs / Aivis Japins LV / “Airītes”

5. Ģirts Gailītis / Guntis Puzulis LV 


CT Standart