Facebook
Instagram @Mud_Race_LV

29/06/2022

ATV 1000



ATV750

1. Artis Konstants LV / CanAm Outlander 

2. Guntis Lazdiņš LV / CanAm Outlander


ATV Hobby



CT1

1. Ernests Purakalns / Dāvis Drubiņš LV / “APE Team”

2. Artūrs Vītols / Andrejs Jēgers LV 

3. Juris Jansons / Lauris Seļuks LV / “Mud Hunters”

4. Ilmārs Lubiņš / Baiba Lubiņa LV / “Burka Racing”



CT2

1. Valdis Ločmelis / Aivis Kušķis LV / “VL Team”



CT Standart

31/05/2022

We just opened registration for 3.stage “Signals EM Trophy”

27/05/2022

ATV 1000

1. Artis Strelkovs LV / CanAM Renegade / “Jett KA”

2. Atis Bruņinieks LV / CanAm Outlander 

3. Hendrik Laur EE / CanAm Renegade / “Vesirott”

4. Daividas Rudokas LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Šernai Utena”

5. Taivo Tehvand EE / CanAm Renegade / “Vesirrot”

6. Hando Koger EE / CanAm XMR / “HK”

7. Gedas Kalinauskas LT / CanAm Renegade / “Purvo Šernai Utena”

8. Rolands Puravs LV / CanAm Renegade / “SDK”

9. Valdas Jurcius LT / CanAm Renegade / “ATV Begalviai”

10. Vidmantas Kareiva LT / CanAm Renegade /  “ATV Begalviai”

11. Valentas Laučys LT / CanAm Renegade / “ATV Begalviai”

12. Valdas Viliušis LT / CanAm Renegade


ATV750

1. Andis Moisejevs LV / CanAm Renegade / “Burka Racing”

2. Jānis Burka LV / CanAm Outlander / “Burka Racing”

3. Guntis Lazdiņš LV / CanAm Outlander 

4. Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs LV / CanAM Renegade

5. Sarunas Zaranka LT / CanAm Outlander 

6. Titas Buitkus LT / Suzuki Kingquad / “Taurages ATV Klubas”


ATV Hobby

1. Norbert Mechovic LT / RM800 / “ATV MotoForce”

2. Intars Petrovs LV / CanAm Outlander 

3. Artis Konstants LV / CanAm Outlander 

4. Valters Lubiņš LV / CanAm Renegade / “Burka Racing”

5. Andris Damme  LV / Yamaha Grizzly

6. Aigars Lazdiņš LV / CanAm Renegade

7. Mantas Goda LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Šernai Utena”

8. Adolis Budreika LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Šernai Utena”

9. Edgars Surgunts LV / CaAm Renegade

10. Henri Samuel EE / CanAm Renegade / “Samuel Grupp”

11. Arturas Silinskis LT / CanAm Outlander / “Siauliai”

12. Meelis Kuhi EE / CanAm Outlander / “MK”

13. Mantas Svečkus LT / CanAm Renegade

14. Paulius Urbonas LT / CanAm Outlander

15. Gunārs Bucenieks LV / CanAm Renegade

16. Aivars Vilcāns LV / CanAm Renegade 

17. Arnoldas Bernotas LT / CanAm Outlander


CT1

1. Andrejs Brehovs / Deniss Boļšakovs LV / “Brothers Team”

2. Vadims Seleckis / Sanita Selecka LV / “Vadims Seleckis Offroad Team”

3. Antons Brehovs / Mārtiņš Lapiņš LV / “Brothers Team”

4. Ilmārs Lubiņš / Baiba Lubiņa LV / “Burka Racing”

5. Pauls Feodorovs / Oskars Bērziņš LV / “Mud Hunters”

6. Artūrs Vītols / Andrejs Jēgers LV 

7. Juris Jansons / Lauris Seļuks LV / “Mud Hunters”

8. Denis Stipakhno / Evelīna Lavrenova LV 

9. Ivar Haabsaar / Üllar Sikk EE / “ohh&ahh”


CT2

1. Kārlis Sietnieks / Mārtiņš Kesus LV / “4x4 Liepāja”

2. Andris Tivčs / Raivis Sproģis LV / “7”

3. Olafs Liepiņš / Leo Liepiņš LV / “Liepiņi”

4. Ģirts Gailītis / Guntis Puzulis LV / “GMS Workshop”

5. Valdis Ločmelis / Aivis Kušķis LV / “VL Team”

6. Mairis Jurka / Edgars Ozoliņš LV / “Ape Team”

7. Vladislavs Bergmanis / Artūrs Melnis LV / “Novators”

8. Ivans Bergmanis / Mārtiņš Jēkabsons LV / “Novators”

9. Jānis Burka / Mārtiņš Dambītis LV / “Burka Racing”

10. Ints Freibergs / Aivis Japins LV / “INC Motors”


CT Standart

1. Armands Auza / Jānis Sproģis LV / “Liepāja”

2. Normunds Grundmanis / Kristaps Ernstsons LV / “Tasmānijas Velns”

3. Vilmārs Auza / Ričards Arājs LV / “V.R”

4. Kristiāns Bruks / Jānis Bruks / Mārtiņš Usāns LV / “4x4 Mežgale”

08/05/2022

We just opened registration for 2022 season second stage “OffRoad Land Grobina”

08/04/2022

ATV 1000

1. Norbert Mechovic LT / RM800 / MoToForceAtv 

2. Sten Murro EE / CanAm XMR / “SM Racing”

3. Gedas Kalinauskas LT / CanAm Renegade XMR /  “Purvo Sernai Utena”

4. Atis Bruņinieks LV / CanAm Outlander 

5. Hando Koger EE / CanAm Renegade / “HK”

6. Rolands Puravs LV / CanAm Renegade  / “SDK”

7. Hendrik Laur EE / CanAm Renegade / “Vesirott”

8. Taivo Tehvand EE / CanAM XMR / “Vesirott”

9. Daividas Rudokas LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Šernai Utena”


ATV750

1. Edvīns Zbitkovskis LV / CanAm Outlander XMR 

2. Jānis Burka LV / CanAm Outlander / “Burka Racing”

3. Andis Moisejevs LV / CanAm Renegade / “Burka Racing”

4. Guntis Lazdiņš LV / CanAm Outlander

5. Šarunas Zaranka LT / CanAm Outlander

6. Titas Butkus LT / Suzuki Kingquad / “Taurages ATV Klubas”

7. Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs LV / CanAm Renegade 


ATV Hobby

1. Artis Strelkovs LV / CanAm Renegade XXC 

2. Norbert Mechovic LT / RM800 / MoToForceAtv

3. Gedas Krasauskas LT / CanAm Outlander / “Panevezio klubas Bebrai”

4. Mantas Goda LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Sernai”

5. Jānis Gruzniņš LV / Kawasaki Brute Force / “Sēļi”

6. Valters Lubiņš LV / CanAm Renegade / “Burka Racing”

7. Adolis Budreika LT / CanAm / “Purvo Sernai Utena”

8. Intars Petrovs LV / CanAm Outlander

9. Artis Konstants LV / CanAm Outlander 

10. Aigars Lazdiņš LV / CanAm Renegade

11. Aivars Vilcāns LV / CanAm Renegade

12. Kestutis Gražys LT / CanAm Outlander / “Panežys Bebrai”

13. Kalev Koivsaar EE / CanAm XXC 

14. Paulius Urbonas LT / CanAm Outlander / “Purvo Šernai Utena”

15. Jorma Suumann EE / CanAm 1000R 

16. Mantas Švečkus LT / CanAm Renegade / “Purvo Šernai”

17. Edgars Surgunts LV / CanAm Renegade 


CT1

1. Ilmārs Lubiņš / Baiba Lubiņa LV / “Burka Racing”

2. Andrejs Brehovs / Deniss Boļšakovs LV / “Brothers Team”

3. Vadims Seleckis / Sanita Selecka LV / “Vadims Seleckis Offroad team”

4. Juris Jansons / Lauris Seļuks LV / “Mud Hunters”

5. Pauls Feodorovs / Oskars Bērziņš LV / “Mud Hunters”

6. Ivar Haabsaar / Ullar Sikk EE / “Ohh&Ahh”


CT2

1. Jānis Burka / Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs LV / “Burka Racing”

2. Kārlis Sietnieks / Mārtiņš Kesus LV / “4x4 Liepāja”

3. Mairis Jurka / Edgars Ozoliņš LV / “Ape Team”

4. Olafs Liepiņš / Leo Liepiņš LV / “Liepiņi”

5. Ģirts Gailītis / Guntis Puzulis LV / “GMSworkshop”

6. Valdis Ločmelis / Aivis Kušķis LV / “VL Team”

7. Andris Tivčs / Raivis Sproģis LV / “7”


CT Standart